Boxing Promotion
Japan Boxing Commission
JBC Events
Nakatani vs. Astrolabio
Saturday, July 20, 7:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Junto Nakatani vs. Vincent Astrolabio Confirmed | 12 x 3 min Bout Page |
Phoenix Battle
Thursday, July 18, 7:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Suzumi Takayama vs. Isao Aoyama Confirmed | 10 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fumiya Fuse vs. Riku Masuda Confirmed | 10 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Taiga Imanaga vs. Marvin Esquierdo Confirmed | 8 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yoji Saito vs. Hanyun Wu Confirmed | 8 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daichi Hirai vs. Shunpei Kaneshiro Confirmed | 8 x 3 min Bout Page |
Ioka vs. Martinez
Sunday, July 07, 7:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Kazuto Ioka vs. Fernando Martinez Confirmed | 12 x 3 min Bout Page |
Phoenix Battle 117
Tuesday, June 25, 6:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Keisuke Matsumoto vs. Yushi Fujita Confirmed | 10 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Deok No Yoon vs. Koki Tyson Confirmed | 12 x 3 min Bout Page |
The 82nd Dramatic Boxing
Saturday, May 18, 12:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Juiki Tatsuyoshi vs. Chaiwat Buatkrathok Confirmed | 8 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kirei Yasumura vs. Anucha Tongbau Confirmed | 8 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jun Kimura vs. Tatsuya Koide Confirmed | 4 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shota Tashita vs. Towa Fukumoto Confirmed | 4 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hinata Miyamoto vs. Ryoma Mio Confirmed | 4 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jitan Chiba vs. Shunsuke Imanishi Confirmed | 4 x 3 min Bout Page |
Phoenix Battle 116
Thursday, May 16, 7:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jin Sasaki vs. Joe Noynay Confirmed | 12 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mayumi Nakano vs. Marina Loreto Confirmed | 8 x 2 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryuya Tsugawa vs. Shodai Morita Confirmed | 8 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryutaro Nakagaki vs. Lerdchai Chaiyawed Confirmed | 8 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kaiji Nakajima vs. Surasak Chumkaew Confirmed | 8 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yuki Kajitani vs. Yuta Hasegawa Confirmed | 6 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Masato Suzuki vs. Seiya Yamaguchi Confirmed | 4 x 3 min Bout Page |
Phoenix Battle 115 & Fuji no Kuni 5
Tuesday, May 14, 5:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Ryoichi Tamura vs. Asato Mori Ends in a Draw, Technical | 8 Rounds, 2:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shingo Wake defeats Prathip Chinram via KO/TKO | 0:53 Round 2 of 8, 3:53 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rentaro Kimura defeats Jess Waminal via KO/TKO, Body Shot | 1:38 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Takumi Uematsu defeats Ryo Hoshino via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kyota Watanabe defeats Kotaro Mizuguchi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kentaro Yamada defeats Kenyan Samurai via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Akihiro Yamamoto defeats Atsunori Okada via KO/TKO | 2:17 Round 2 of 4, 5:17 Total Bout Page |
Fighting Beat Boxing
Sunday, May 12, 12:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Shota Asami vs. Kazunori Yorimasa Confirmed | 8 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shoma Yano vs. Fumisuke Kimura Confirmed | 8 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shiki Kawamura vs. Toma Otani Confirmed | 4 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Koya Yoneda vs. Kaisei Yoshino Confirmed | 4 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yuga Takagi vs. Sabuki Kitamura Confirmed | 4 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yuichi Ikeda vs. Mitsuki Nishimoto Confirmed | 4 x 3 min Bout Page |
Apollo KO Live
Saturday, May 11, 1:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Kazuhiro Imamura defeats Daiki Asai via KO/TKO | 2:19 Round 2 of 8, 5:19 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Masaki Kimura defeats Yuya Maenishi via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Masahito Shogaku defeats Yuki Yuasa via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yoshiki Yamada defeats Takao Shiyama via KO/TKO | 2:24 Round 4 of 4, 11:24 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Takato Ujimoto defeats Naoki Sueyoshi via KO/TKO | 1:14 Round 4 of 4, 10:14 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Raito Horita vs. Naoya Nishiura Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rikuto Sakaguchi defeats Kodai Shiozaki via KO/TKO | 0:30 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Naofumi Yoshida defeats Hojin Nakamura via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
2024 East Japan Rookie of the Year Qualifying
Tuesday, May 07, 5:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Fuya Minamino defeats Yuji Shinohara via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 2 of 4, 5:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kazuki Ogiwara defeats Kazuma Shibuya via KO/TKO | 1:16 Round 2 of 4, 4:16 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Masamune Onadera defeats Mibu Ro via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Soya Ikezaki defeats Eiji Inami via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hideto Mitsuhashi vs. Shingo Notani Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryota Matsuura defeats Shinya Kai via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kenta Sekine defeats Hayate Ishikawa via KO/TKO | 0:34 Round 4 of 4, 9:34 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tabasa Abe defeats Tomoya Sasamoto via KO/TKO | 1:44 Round 2 of 4, 4:44 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hiroto Yamada defeats Yukimura Kawano via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Inoue vs. Nery
Monday, May 06, 5:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Naoya Inoue defeats Luis Nery via KO/TKO, Straight Right | 1:22 Round 6/12, 16:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yoshiki Takei defeats Jason Moloney via Decision, Unanimous | 12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Takuma Inoue defeats Sho Ishida via Decision, Unanimous | 12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Seigo Yuri Akui defeats Taku Kuwahara via Decision, Unanimous | 12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) TJ Doheny defeats Bryl Bayogos via KO/TKO | 2:51 Round 4 of 8, 11:51 Total Bout Page |
Real Fight 9
Sunday, May 05, 12:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Tom Hamaguchi defeats Arashi Iimi via KO/TKO | 2:18 Round 7 of 8, 20:18 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yuya Kumagai defeats Yuto Nakamura via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 2 of 8, 4:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jinu Lee defeats Ren Yamabe via KO/TKO | 1:31 Round 4 of 8, 10:31 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryota Muto defeats Yutaka Nakamoto via KO/TKO | 0:48 Round 3 of 6, 6:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sora Okada defeats Tatsuya Kojima via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kiminobu Nakao vs. Hummer Taku Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Pioneer of Fight vol. 8 & Yamato Spirit 17
Tuesday, April 30, 4:50 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Hiromasa Urakawa defeats Shigetoshi Kotari via KO/TKO | 1:52 Round 6 of 8, 16:52 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Retsu Takahashi defeats Ikuro Sadatsune via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Teppei Saito defeats Kanta Kawamura via KO/TKO | 1:42 Round 5 of 6, 13:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rikuto Sezutsu defeats Yoshito Suzuki via KO/TKO | 2:22 Round 4 of 6, 11:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryota Katabuchi defeats Seiya Ishizaki via KO/TKO | 1:54 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Atsuyuki Tanitsu defeats Taiyo Nonaka via KO/TKO | 1:57 Round 4 of 4, 10:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nagito Miura defeats Mizuki Seki via KO/TKO | 1:58 Round 2 of 4, 4:58 Total Bout Page |
Boxing Beat 12 & Godfist Boxing Vol. 2 & Stay Gold V...
Sunday, April 28, 4:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mizuki Akima defeats Ren Kobayashi via Decision, Technical, Cut From Accidental Headbutt | 8 Rounds, 16:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yusa Toyonaka defeats Kenta Komai via KO/TKO | 0:52 Round 2 of 4, 3:52 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Keigo Iwasaki defeats Takuya Takahashi via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kotaro Isobe defeats Jinichiro Sakaguchi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Taito Nakamura defeats Hiiro Murakami via KO/TKO | 0:31 Round 2 of 4, 3:31 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Katsuyuki Ishibashi defeats Ryuki Ikehara via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 3 of 4, 7:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Isse Hirota defeats Kohei Konishi via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Retsu Terashita defeats Jurai Nakasako via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
La Fiesta del Diamante Vol. 8 & Team Ichimaru Vol. 6
Saturday, April 27, 10:30 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Towa Tsuji defeats Anuruk Madua via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 2 of 8, 4:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bakuto Nakahara defeats Yoshinori Maebayashi via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kazuki Iwasaki defeats Shogo Namiki via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hinata Takakura defeats Suphattra Aunruean via KO/TKO | 1:54 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Takuya Hashimoto defeats Yukito Shida via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Seigo Hanamori defeats Yuta Nakatsuji via KO/TKO | 2:27 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yota Kaname defeats Toshiki Kitajima via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kaho Munetoshi defeats Sara Ishiguro via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page |
114th Phoenix Battle
Thursday, April 25, 5:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Suzumi Takayama defeats Akio Furutani via KO/TKO | 1:31 Round 3 of 10, 7:31 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rento Miyazawa defeats Yuma Saeki via Decision, Split | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yoji Saito defeats Shinnosuke Saito via KO/TKO | 2:55 Round 2 of 8, 5:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Taiga Imanaga defeats Qiang Ma via KO/TKO | 2:35 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ren Tamegai defeats Toy Shimizu via KO/TKO | 2:20 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Takero Kitano defeats Aditep Maungcharoen via KO/TKO | 0:30 Round 4 of 6, 9:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Seiyu Hotei defeats Kota Nemoto via KO/TKO | 2:46 Round 2 of 4, 5:46 Total Bout Page |
You Will Be the Champion 19
Sunday, April 21, 2:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jayson Vayson defeats Takeru Inoue via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kaito Yamasaki defeats Jatuphon Raksapa via KO/TKO | 2:40 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryang Ho Hang defeats Surat Eaim Ong via KO/TKO | 1:49 Round 3 of 6, 7:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Otoya Inuzuka defeats Riku Yamashita via KO/TKO | 2:44 Round 2 of 6, 5:44 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tomoki Shimabukuro defeats Positive Taro via KO/TKO | 0:39 Round 2 of 4, 3:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Keigo Nishino defeats Shoma Takahashi via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Soshi Nishino defeats Whity Miyaura via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Who's Next Dynamic Glove
Saturday, April 20, 7:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Tsubasa Narai defeats Yuna Hara via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 5/10, 14:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jun Ikegawa defeats Claudevan Sese via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shunpei Odagiri defeats Anthony Gilbuela via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yuki Morikawa defeats Shota Shimizu via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nagi Maeda defeats Yuya Urushitani via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ruiji Takenaka defeats Ryotaro Hayakawa via KO/TKO | 2:09 Round 2 of 4, 5:09 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sento Ito defeats Yotin Thongkhan via KO/TKO | 0:55 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page |
Who's Next
Friday, April 19, 5:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Hiroki Horiike defeats Junyi Xie via KO/TKO | 2:07 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Reito Takahashi defeats Yumeng Yang via KO/TKO | 2:08 Round 3 of 6, 8:08 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shunpei Kubo vs. Yoshihiro Utsumi Ends in a Draw, Technical, Cut From Accidental Headbutt | 8 Rounds, 8:19 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tatsuki Tokiyoshi defeats Mao Tameda via KO/TKO | 1:28 Round 2 of 6, 4:28 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shun Hayasaka defeats Takato Fukuda via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Asato Sato defeats Ryo Maeda via KO/TKO | 2:36 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Lifetime Boxing Fights 20
Wednesday, April 17, 6:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Hayato Tsutsumi defeats Anselmo Moreno via KO/TKO | 2:45 Round 3 of 10, 8:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryuto Owan defeats Gary Tamayo via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shun Sekine defeats Attanon Kunlawong via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 3 of 8, 7:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tsuyoshi Sato defeats Thanakon Chanphiman via KO/TKO | 2:07 Round 2 of 6, 5:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Atsuki Sano defeats Kai Yahagi via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 2 of 4, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bomber Fukuda vs. Akihiro Hashiguchi Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kyohei Sugeta defeats Koki Ishii via KO/TKO | 2:32 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
From Mita to the World 24 x Mr. Strongest Match 3
Sunday, April 14, 2:30 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Yuga Ozaki defeats Kitidech Hirunsuk via KO/TKO | 2:51 Round 7/10, 20:51 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Natsu Ohashi defeats Ryusho Matsue via KO/TKO | 2:22 Round 5 of 8, 14:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hikaru Matsuoka defeats Gakuto Yamaguchi via KO/TKO | 1:52 Round 3 of 8, 7:52 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Noa Sakamoto defeats Aori Matsuo via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Toshiya Nunomoto defeats Kazutoshi Waki via KO/TKO | 0:27 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Harua Matsumoto defeats Rukia Matsuda via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yuya Naka vs. Tetsuo Kiyokiba Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kohei Yamakawa defeats Raiki Kagawa via KO/TKO | 1:27 Round 2 of 4, 4:27 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yu Hatao defeats Hi-Tech Satoford via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Knock Out Boxing Vol. 6
Saturday, April 13, 2:30 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Ryuya Nihei defeats Takahiro Murai via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryo Sakai defeats Thatsanasin Wongsuwan via KO/TKO | 2:49 Round 2 of 6, 5:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daiki Tominaga defeats Riku Matsuoka via KO/TKO | 2:32 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yuta Kasuya defeats Motoki Baba via KO/TKO | 1:33 Round 2 of 4, 4:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shoma Nishimura defeats Yasuhiro Aoki via KO/TKO | 2:51 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Genta Hosokawa defeats Sho Akatsuka via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Riku Hiraga defeats Ryuichi Oshiro via KO/TKO | 0:47 Round 4 of 4, 9:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mami Otsubo defeats Yuho Kato via KO/TKO | 1:21 Round 3 of 4, 5:21 Total Bout Page |
Champ Fight Vol. 14 x Keep Fighting Vol. 8
Sunday, April 07, 3:30 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Takafumi Shibata defeats Nattawut Maneewong via KO/TKO | 2:45 Round 2 of 8, 5:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryota Nakagawa defeats Tibet Pantarasee via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yoshiki Igarashi defeats Taiyo Takahashi via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rin Narita vs. Takane Nagaoka Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Kariya Battle
Sunday, April 07, 12:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Beverly Tsukada defeats Keigo Nakayama via KO/TKO | 2:09 Round 3 of 6, 8:09 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kenta Kamimura vs. Abulimiti Tuersunniyazi Ends in a Draw, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kenta Sugawara defeats Yuto Oki via Decision, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aoi Murata defeats Rusen Zheng via KO/TKO | 1:54 Round 2 of 4, 4:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Riku Kato defeats Yudai Nakazato via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yuta Manabe defeats Kota Sakamoto via KO/TKO | 1:48 Round 2 of 4, 4:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Misato Sawaki vs. Kokono Tado Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Masami Muramatsu defeats Taishu Imamura via KO/TKO | 2:44 Round 2 of 4, 5:44 Total Bout Page |
Champions Road 75th
Sunday, April 07, 12:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Ryo Ichihara defeats Tsubasa Aoyama via KO/TKO | 1:13 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tomoki Taniguchi defeats Kota Kibe via KO/TKO | 2:23 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Riki Espinoza defeats Yoshiki Higuchi via KO/TKO | 0:32 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryoji Miyashita defeats Koki Tatsugi via KO/TKO | 2:19 Round 4 of 4, 11:19 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryuya Matsumoto vs. Yuma Okawa Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shido Aoki defeats Satoshi Miyashita via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |