Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Xtreme Fight Night
- Name: Xtreme Fight Night
- Headquarters: Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States
- Acronyms: XFN
-
Promotion Links:
- Tapology Accounts: liquidsoul
XFN Events
XFN 394
Friday, June 21, 8:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Michael Billups vs. Alejandro Rodriguez Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Myron Dennis vs. Davis Oracio Jr. Confirmed | 5 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Micah Stockton vs. Austin Reed Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Ryan Hoover vs. Ashton Kirby Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Xtreme Fight Night 393
Friday, April 19, 9:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Matt Dixon defeats Ivey Nixon via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Haze Wilson defeats Tommie Britton via KO/TKO | 1:27 Round 2 of 5, 3:27 Total Bout Page | |
Mason Carzino-Hartshorn defeats Cody Randall via KO/TKO | 2:34 Round 2 of 3, 7:34 Total Bout Page | |
Kalil Hunt defeats Trenton Barr via KO/TKO | 2:56 Round 2 of 3, 5:56 Total Bout Page | |
Kylan Pierce defeats Michael Senf via KO/TKO | 2:35 Round 3 of 3, 8:35 Total Bout Page | |
Nate Keim defeats Wyatt Mitsch via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dakota Jones defeats Anthony Fee via Submission | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Wesley Roger defeats Aldair Mazariegos via KO/TKO | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Riley Sanford defeats Trenton Chandler via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Brittany Thurlo defeats Chelsea Johnson via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
John Williams defeats Alec Castillo via KO/TKO | 2:46 Round 2 of 3, 5:46 Total Bout Page | |
Chasen Umholtz defeats Reginald Jones via Submission | 1:05 Round 2 of 3, 4:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Joshua Murgo defeats Armondo Saldivar via KO/TKO | 2:42 Round 2 of 3, 5:42 Total Bout Page |
Xtreme Fight Night 392
Friday, February 23, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shea Conley defeats Steve Moore via Submission, Kimura | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lorenzo Carter defeats Caleb Basma via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koi Carney defeats Terel Jones via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Nick Fields defeats Raul Garcia via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tun Oo defeats Mike Lopez via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 3:00 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Nate Keim defeats Colt Billingsly via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:50 Round 2 of 3, 5:50 Total Bout Page | |
Connor Simmons defeats Marlin Lopez-Miranda via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Al Galu defeats Damion Combs via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Xander Hall defeats Andrew Le via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
James Stanley defeats Glenn Coyle via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dakota Jones defeats Shade McPeake via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tali McDonald vs. Wyatt Mitsch Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Kyle Cowan defeats Brad Daugherty via Submission, Armbar | of 1 Bout Page | |
Kalil Hunt defeats Jessie Carm via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aldair Mazariegos defeats Nicholas Bryant via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Xtreme Fight Night 391
Friday, December 08, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Hoover defeats Nick Fields via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:16 Round 2 of 3, 8:16 Total Bout Page | |
Chasen Umholtz defeats Tyrell Burns via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cody Randall defeats Chance Brown via KO/TKO, Body Kick | 0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cody McCloud defeats Sylvester Moore via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kristen Roberts defeats Erica Rodriguez via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tun Oo defeats Michael Boone via KO/TKO | 0:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gage Nolan defeats Shade McPeake via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Riley Sanford defeats James Davis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Austin Rice defeats Kalil Hunt via KO/TKO | 2:35 Round 2 of 3, 5:35 Total Bout Page |
Xtreme Fight Night 390
Saturday, November 18, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sergio Castellanos defeats Isaiah Gonzales via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:28 Round 3 of 3, 6:28 Total Bout Page | |
Bayley Longcrier defeats Brandon Fox via KO/TKO | 1:36 Round 3 of 3, 7:36 Total Bout Page | |
Dominque Herrera defeats Caleb Fowler via KO/TKO | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Terri Wise defeats Jade Bartlett via KO/TKO | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Brittany Thurlo defeats Brittany Vanmeter via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Xtreme Fight Night 389
Friday, October 13, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Roderick Stewart defeats Shea Conley via KO/TKO | 3:33 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Ryan Hoover defeats Nick Fields via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:36 Round 2 of 5, 9:36 Total Bout Page | |
Sampson Tabbytite defeats Kashif Solarin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Davis Oracio Jr. defeats Haze Wilson via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Caleb Basma defeats Drew Davis via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:18 Round 3 of 3, 13:18 Total Bout Page | |
Marlin Lopez-Miranda defeats Joe Sierra via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chasen Umholtz defeats Anthony Fee via KO/TKO | 0:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tali McDonald defeats Gavin Garcia via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Damion Combs defeats Riley Sanford via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michael Korves defeats Jaden Gwaltney via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Xtreme Fight Night 388
Friday, June 30, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Sampson Tabbytite defeats Lorenzo Carter via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shea Conley defeats Zac Kelley via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Haze Wilson defeats JW Kiser via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Lorenzo Carter defeats Shawn Gustafson via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sampson Tabbytite defeats Michael Billups via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Caleb Basma defeats Chance Brown via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Lorenzo Carter defeats Anthony Ryles via KO/TKO, Split | 3:00 Round 3 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shawn Gustafson defeats Chase McDougal via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sampson Tabbytite defeats Joe McCormick via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Michael Billups defeats Xavier Siller via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tayde Garcia defeats Naileth Suarez via Submission | 2:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) James Davis defeats Trenton Chandler via Decision | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chasen Umholtz defeats Tan Le via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marlin Lopez-Miranda defeats Evan Zumstein via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michael Boone defeats Ezekiel Castillo via Submission | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
Xtreme Fight Night 387
Saturday, June 03, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Austin Reed defeats Arnulfo Veloquio via Submission | 1:45 Round 3 of 3, 11:45 Total Bout Page | |
Zion Settles defeats Kaelan Tucker via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michael Simmons defeats Anthony Sutterfield via KO/TKO | 0:39 Round 2 of 3, 3:39 Total Bout Page | |
Cody McCloud defeats Britton Carter via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Woods defeats Kaden New via KO/TKO | 0:13 Round 3 of 3, 6:13 Total Bout Page |
Xtreme Fight Night 386
Friday, April 14, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Chasen Umholtz defeats Nicholas Bryant via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michael Simmons defeats William Teague via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Naileth Suarez defeats Krista Camarillo via Submission | 2:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michael Billups defeats Steven Graham via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matt Dixon defeats William Florentino via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sampson Tabbytite defeats Raul Garcia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gavin Garcia defeats Tali McDonald via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hayden Ellis defeats Jacob Myrick via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:36 Round 3 of 3, 6:36 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Trenton Chandler defeats Skip Shannon Jr. via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cody Morgan defeats Jonathan Galvan via KO/TKO, Right Hands | 1:01 Round 3 of 3, 7:01 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gus Fielding defeats Sabastian Mendez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evan Zumstein defeats Shade McPeake via Submission, Standing Guillotine Choke | 2:04 Round 3 of 3, 8:04 Total Bout Page |
Xtreme Fight Night 385
Friday, February 24, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) LT Nelson defeats Brian Foster via KO/TKO, Leg Kick | 2:10 Round 4 of 5, 11:10 Total Bout Page | |
Naileth Suarez defeats Justina Filds via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tyler Logan vs. Michael Boone Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joe McCormick defeats Jimi Natividad via KO/TKO | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tali McDonald defeats Gage Nolan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nick Fields defeats Nick O'Brien via KO/TKO | 3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Trenton Chandler defeats Rylie Sanford via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nathan Sandridge defeats Sergio Castallanos via KO/TKO, Strikes | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Ellis defeats Dakota Hedman via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Xtreme Fight Night 384
Friday, December 16, 2022
Rainwater vs. Sanford
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Rylie Sanford defeats Robbie Rainwater via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Custom Rules) Michael Billups defeats Lorenzo Carter via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Devin White defeats Roderick Stewart via KO/TKO | 2:30 Round 2 of 3, 5:30 Total Bout Page | |
Justin Budd defeats DeBray Anderson via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:55 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Nick Fields defeats John Watashe via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:30 Round 2 of 3, 6:30 Total Bout Page | |
Malik Thompson defeats Hansel Ten via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:58 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Jontae McCowan defeats Bobirzhon Tagaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nick O'Brien defeats Raul Garcia via KO/TKO | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Naileth Suarez defeats Stetson Mosley via Submission | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tristan Zinn defeats Gavin Garcia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Travis Ferguson defeats Michael Boone via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kendrick Dockins defeats Roberto Jaimes via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:24 Round 2 of 3, 3:24 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Trenton Chandler defeats Mark Olvera via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 3 of 3, 5:32 Total Bout Page |
Xtreme Fight Night 383
Friday, October 14, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Peter Stanonik defeats Luis Pena via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Adrian Weathersby defeats Igor Pesterev via KO/TKO | 1:51 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Shea Conley defeats Joshua Anderson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Cody Carrillo defeats William Florentino via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Luis Pena defeats Demetri Miller via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Peter Stanonik defeats James Taylor via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Brian Foster defeats Brian Grinnell via KO/TKO, Body Shot | 2:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Trenton Chandler defeats Brandon VanVleck via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gabriel Blaine defeats Michael Simmons via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Caleb Basma defeats Sabastian Mendez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Oscar Jaimes defeats Gage Nolan via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Angelica Guzman defeats Justina Filds via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Xtreme Fight Night 382
Friday, August 26, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Michael Billups vs. Shawn Gustafson Ends in a Draw | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jose Montelongo defeats Devin White via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sampson Tabbytite defeats Jimi Natividad via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Blayne Slavik defeats Tater McSpadden via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Cara Greenwell defeats Erin Longacre via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | of 1 Bout Page | |
Nick Fields defeats Donte McKenzie via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Joshua Brown defeats Gavin Garcia via KO/TKO | 2:03 Round 3 of 3, 8:03 Total Bout Page | |
Caleb Basma defeats Dakota Jones via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:34 Round 2 of 3, 4:34 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gage Nolan defeats Sergio Castellanos via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Triston Gwaltney defeats Kaden Ogee via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Michael Simmons defeats Clayton Moore via KO/TKO | 0:53 Round 3 of 5, 6:53 Total Bout Page |
Xtreme Fight Night 381
Friday, June 24, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Demoreo Dennis defeats Darion Abbey via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jacobe Smith defeats Zac Kelley via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Michael Billups defeats Chance Wilson via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:54 Round 2 of 3, 3:54 Total Bout Page | |
Nick Piccininni defeats Shawn Gustafson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Demoreo Dennis defeats Terrance Hodges via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Darion Abbey defeats Haze Wilson via KO/TKO | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bella Mir defeats Jessica Link via Submission, Armbar | 2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Anthony Garrett defeats Delvin Nichols via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kendrik Williams defeats Brandon Bailey via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gage Nolan defeats Scott Lome via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jacob Maley defeats Ivan Ortiz via Disqualificaton | of 5 Bout Page | |
Jackson Keller defeats Gabriel Blaine via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gavin Garcia defeats Steven Pierce via KO/TKO | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Xtreme Fight Night 380
Saturday, April 30, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Michael Billups defeats Arnulfo Veloquio via KO/TKO | 3:18 Round 2 of 5, 8:18 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Devin White defeats Zac Kelley via KO/TKO, Knee | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zac Moore defeats Nick O'Brien via Submission | 3:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Brittany Thurlo defeats Lundon Dibrell via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Scott Lome defeats Erik Carillo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tyler Morgan defeats Dakota Jones via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:02 Round 3 of 3, 7:02 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Pablo Veloquio defeats Roderick Stewart via Submission | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) David Hajiev defeats Kylin Pierce via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Xtreme Fight Night 379
Friday, April 22, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Justin Budd defeats Derek Alexander via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:30 Round 2 of 5, 4:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Caleb Basma defeats Malik Thompson via Submission, Triangle Choke | of 1 Bout Page | |
Michael Senf defeats Erik Myers via KO/TKO | 1:47 Round 3 of 5, 7:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gavin Garcia defeats Corey Johnson via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Cody Matthews defeats James Davis via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jimi Natividad defeats Miles McDonald via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:59 Round 2 of 3, 7:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) LT Nelson defeats Jose Montelongo via KO/TKO | Round 4 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Demoreo Dennis defeats Phillip Latu via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tracy Reeder defeats Roderick Stewart via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Cody Nieto defeats Nicholas Whitehead via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Phillip Latu defeats Jeff Hodges via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Demoreo Dennis defeats Rodrigue Ibanda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Haze Wilson defeats Cesar Gutierrez via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Triston Gwaltney defeats Wyatt Farr via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:51 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page |
Xtreme Fight Night 378
Friday, February 04, 2022
Tulsa, OK
US Southwest Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Adrian Weathersby defeats LT Nelson via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Darion Abbey defeats Anthony Garrett via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:36 Round 2 of 3, 4:36 Total Bout Page | |
Jacobe Smith defeats William Florentino via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tracy Reeder defeats Nicholas Whitehead via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:44 Round 3 of 3, 14:44 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Darion Abbey defeats Delvin Nichols via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Anthony Garrett defeats Haze Wilson via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut) | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Phillip Latu defeats Rodrigue Ibanda via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Xtreme Fight Night 376
Friday, December 10, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Alfred Walker defeats Matt Probin via KO/TKO | 2:17 Round 2 of 3, 7:17 Total Bout Page | |
Nick Piccininni defeats Joe McCormick via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Cody Nieto defeats William Florentino via KO/TKO | 1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tracy Reeder defeats Sterling Lenz via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tevin Laskey defeats Donte McKenzie via KO/TKO | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Xtreme Fight Night 375
Saturday, November 13, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alfred Walker defeats Pablo Veloquio via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:00 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Nick Fields defeats Kyle Hofheins via Submission, Americana | 0:20 Round 2 of 5, 3:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Devin White defeats Roderick Stewart via KO/TKO, Strikes | 0:29 Round 2 of 3, 5:29 Total Bout Page | |
Brittany Thurlo defeats Chelsey Bennett via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:14 Round 2 of 5, 4:14 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Spencer Glenn defeats Zac Kelley via KO/TKO | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cameron Veales defeats Caleb Fowler via Submission | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Evan Boyd defeats Nikko Starks via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Milton Edwards defeats Chris Roe via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
John Williams defeats JC Clark via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Xtreme Fight Night 374
Friday, October 08, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) LT Nelson defeats Devin White via KO/TKO | 2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Haze Wilson defeats Rasheem Jones via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Keeton Gorton defeats Michael Billups via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jacobe Smith defeats Roderick Stewart via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) LT Nelson defeats Ariel Juarez via KO/TKO | 1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Devin White defeats Blayne Slavik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hansel Ten defeats Chris Long via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brandon VanVleck defeats Hank Crutchfield via KO/TKO | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tracy Reeder defeats Donte McKenzie via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cody Randall defeats Kenneth Bewley via KO/TKO | 0:21 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Jesse Wright defeats Patrick Ward via Submission | 1:50 Round 2 of 3, 4:50 Total Bout Page | |
Tyler Morgan defeats Donald Lewis via Submission | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Xtreme Fight Night 373
Saturday, August 14, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) LT Nelson defeats Peter Stanonik via KO/TKO, Punches and Knees | 1:46 Round 3 of 3, 7:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Haze Wilson defeats Rob Morrow via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:22 Round 2 of 3, 5:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alfred Walker defeats Corey Jackson via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dylan Salvador defeats Joshua Anderson via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rob Morrow defeats Terrance Hodges via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:34 Round 2 of 3, 4:34 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Haze Wilson defeats Demoreo Dennis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 11:00 Total Bout Page | |
Malik Thompson defeats Nick Fields via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tracy Reeder defeats Alan Vasquez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jad Alkhatib defeats Phillip Terrell via Submission | 1:41 Round 3 of 3, 7:41 Total Bout Page |
Xtreme Fight Night 372
Saturday, July 17, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Aaron Roberson defeats Arnulfo Veloquio via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kelvin Martinez defeats Adan Adame via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Colton Hamm defeats Aaron Ulroan via Submission | 0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daulet Karimulla defeats Trey Ferguson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
DeBray Anderson defeats Vincent Christy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Xtreme Fight Night 371
Friday, June 18, 2021
Meyer vs. Burruss
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Erik Meyer defeats Cody Burruss via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Peter Stanonik defeats Brian Foster via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rob Morrow defeats Randy Blake via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joshua Anderson defeats Charles Williams via KO/TKO | 2:51 Round 3 of 3, 8:51 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alfred Walker defeats Brandon Phillips via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nick Piccininni defeats Chance Wilson via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Devin White defeats Andrew Claborn via KO/TKO, Left Hook | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Malik Thompson defeats Jerry Dearmond via KO/TKO | 0:27 Round 2 of 3, 3:27 Total Bout Page | |
Tracy Reeder defeats Jordan Brown via KO/TKO | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Triston Gwaltney defeats Tater McSpadden via KO/TKO | 1:48 Round 3 of 3, 7:48 Total Bout Page |
Xtreme Fight Night 370
Friday, April 09, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Michael Billups defeats Arnulfo Veloquio via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joshua Anderson defeats Luis Erives via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jimi Natividad defeats Raul Garcia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chris Renteria defeats Tracy Reeder via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Malik Thompson defeats Jordan Gloria via KO/TKO | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |