Boxing Promotion
Kobra Box Promotion
- Name: Kobra Box Promotion
- Headquarters: Serbia
- Acronyms: KBP
KBP Events
Tuzi Fightnight
Friday, August 18, 2023
Tuzi, ME
Europe Balkans Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Almir Skrijeli defeats Leon Maric via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Emil Markic defeats Aleksandar Kuvac via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Momcilo Zlaticanin defeats Nikola Knezevic via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tomislav Djinovic defeats Adrian Nema via KO/TKO | 1:57 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arjon Kajoshi defeats Edis Dzambas via KO/TKO | 0:20 Round 3 of 4, 6:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Michael Oleschak defeats Kenan Hamzic via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Nedbei vs. Janjanin
Saturday, April 01, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Alexander Nedbei defeats Sladan Janjanin via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 4/10, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nelson Hysa defeats Juan Camilo Novoa via KO/TKO | 2:20 Round 3 of 10, 8:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Viktor Mihailovic defeats Murat Novalic via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Armando Grishaj defeats Aleksandar Kuvac via KO/TKO | 1:21 Round 3 of 6, 7:21 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zdenko Bule defeats Tomislav Milos via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kenan Penjic defeats Ahmed Hibic via KO/TKO | 1:56 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Janjanin vs. Maric
Saturday, February 25, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Sladan Janjanin defeats Leon Maric via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dylan Moran defeats Milan Mihajlovic via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aleksander Kallashi defeats Martin Boskovic via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Issam Faiz defeats Aleksandar Kuvac via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mirsad Čebo defeats Vanja Dumitrov via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dustin Ammann defeats Edis Dzambas via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Regensburg Fight Night
Saturday, January 14, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Onur Kocer defeats Laszlo Fekete via KO/TKO | 0:30 Round 2 of 10, 3:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cueneyt Altintas defeats Istvan Kiss via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Labinot Xhoxhaj defeats Anton Sjomkin via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ionut Damian defeats Edis Dzambas via KO/TKO | 0:10 Round 3 of 4, 6:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sergej Adamovic defeats Jasmin Hasic via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Roman Hauerhof defeats Ahmed Hibic via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdul Waqif Majidi defeats Milan Mihajlovic via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Tuzi Fight Night
Monday, August 01, 2022
Tuzi, ME
Europe Balkans Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Almir Skrijeli defeats Siarhei Huliakevich via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mirsad Čebo defeats Slavisa Miodrag via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 2 of 8, 5:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Benjamin Skender defeats Aleksandar Marinkovic via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 2 of 4, 4:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ahmad Shtiwi defeats Mirko Jovic via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Viktor Mihailovic defeats Roland Oroszlan via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 2 of 4, 4:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Spiridhon Ymeri defeats Milan Mihajlovic via KO/TKO | 1:46 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Ultimate Fight Night
Saturday, April 16, 2022
Odžak, Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina
Europe Balkans Region
Fuchs vs. Enbom
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Thorsten Fuchs defeats Sami Enbom via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 6/10, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Nedbei defeats Soso Abuladze via KO/TKO | 0:10 Round 5 of 6, 12:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Adnan Redžović defeats Petar Mrvalj via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 3 of 4, 7:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kenan Hanjalic defeats Igor Suvacarev via KO/TKO | 0:55 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marko Stankovic defeats Roland Oroszlan via KO/TKO | 2:40 Round 2 of 6, 5:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mirsad Čebo defeats Nikoloz Berkatsashvili via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 3 of 4, 7:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Josip Coric defeats Milos Budincic via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luka Miladinovic defeats Bojan Despot via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ivan Cuma defeats Edhem Hrustic via KO/TKO | 1:59 Round 2 of 4, 4:59 Total Bout Page |
Visaitov vs. Enbom
Sunday, February 27, 2022
Visaitov vs. Enbom
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Turpal-Ali Visaitov defeats Sami Enbom via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 10, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Stefani Koykov defeats Slavisa Miodrag via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Leon Maric defeats Siarhei Huliakevich via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zelimhan Uzuev defeats Adil Rusidi via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ilyas Can Kali defeats Jawad Amir via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mehmet-Emin Bingoel defeats Aleksandar Kuvac via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ilies Iyyas defeats Edis Dzambas via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Cinqueoncie vs. Weck
Saturday, October 16, 2021
Königsbrunn, Bavaria
Europe Western Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Luca Antonio Cinqueoncie defeats Kilian Weck via KO/TKO | 1:33 Round 7/10, 19:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Uensal Arik defeats Janne Forsman via KO/TKO | 2:47 Round 2 of 8, 5:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sukru Altay defeats Slavisa Miodrag via KO/TKO | 2:21 Round 2 of 8, 5:21 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Thorsten Fuchs defeats Soso Abuladze via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Nedbei defeats Paata Aduashvili via KO/TKO | 0:19 Round 3 of 6, 6:19 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cueneyt Altintas defeats Edis Dzambas via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hayk Harutunyan defeats Marko Kuvac via KO/TKO | 2:05 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Benjamin Simon defeats Darko Kotaran via KO/TKO | 0:23 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Miridon Mulolli defeats Milan Mihajlovic via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Benedikt Volland defeats Mirko Jovic via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Nedbei vs. Enbom
Saturday, June 05, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Alexander Nedbei defeats Sami Enbom via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 4/10, 10:25 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nathanael Lukoki defeats Said Rahimi via Decision, Majority | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dardan Avdylaj defeats Zoltan Csala via KO/TKO | 1:37 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Haris Dzindo defeats Davit Makaradze via Decision, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shokran Parwani defeats Benjamin Skender via KO/TKO | 2:03 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aleksander Kallashi defeats David Vucenovic via KO/TKO | 1:23 Round 2 of 4, 4:23 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Uensal Arik defeats Slavisa Miodrag via KO/TKO | 1:18 Round 3 of 10, 7:18 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marko Stankovic defeats Edis Dzambas via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Julet Neziri defeats Mikheil Gogebashvili via KO/TKO | 0:41 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yigit Guenduez defeats Seid Hodzic via KO/TKO | 1:47 Round 2 of 4, 4:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Can Kurt defeats Saša Dajić via KO/TKO | 0:46 Round 2 of 4, 3:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dillon Sylkay defeats Aleksandar Kuvac via KO/TKO | 2:45 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mika Mielonen defeats Antonio Zovak via KO/TKO | 1:47 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fatih Duebues defeats Adnan Kuduzovic via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 2 of 4, 4:07 Total Bout Page |
Tintor vs. Barakovic
Sunday, December 13, 2020
Prijedor, Republika Srpska
Europe Balkans Region
Tintor vs. Barakovic
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mirko Tintor defeats Samir Barakovic via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Drazan Janjanin defeats Danko Licanin via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zeljko Stegic defeats Adnan Zilic via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marko Dmitrović defeats Dragoljub Stanojević via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikola Ivković defeats Amar Pasalic via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Milos Janjanin defeats Marko Miljatovic via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikola Mrda defeats Darko Jovic via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Shemallari vs. Zivkovic
Saturday, November 21, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Arben Shemallari defeats Zdravko Zivkovic via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 4/10, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Riza Baydilli defeats Jasmin Hasic via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nabil Messaoudi defeats Evgeni Borisov via KO/TKO | 2:08 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Christian Hiller defeats Saša Dajić via KO/TKO | 0:12 Round 2 of 4, 3:12 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ilir Zeneli defeats Antonio Zovak via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 2 of 4, 4:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nathanael Lukoki defeats Seid Hodzic via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Stefani Koykov defeats Muhammad Oguzhan Arifogullari via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luca Antonio Cinqueoncie defeats Benjamin Skender via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dustin Ammann defeats Edis Dzambas via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sladan Janjanin defeats Strahinja Rakanovic via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 4 of 6, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pavel Sour defeats Fadil Pašalić via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kevin Puffler defeats Goran Panic via KO/TKO | 0:42 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kilian Weck defeats Michael Klempert via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cueneyt Altintas defeats Ahmed Dulovic via KO/TKO | 2:05 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Adnan Omeirat defeats David Vucenovic via KO/TKO | 2:42 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Svonja vs. Pavlovic
Thursday, November 19, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Nina Pavlovic defeats Milena Svonja via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 3 of 8, 5:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aleksandar Macakanja defeats Milos Pavicevic via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikola Vlajkov defeats Vladimir Vujadinov via KO/TKO | 2:25 Round 3 of 6, 8:25 Total Bout Page |
Novi Pazar Fight Night volume. 4(Cancelled)
Saturday, October 10, 2020
Hala Pendik
Novi Pazar, Central Serbia
Smajlovic vs. Karic
Saturday, September 26, 2020
Banovići, Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina
Europe Balkans Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Elvis Smajlovic defeats Senad Karic via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 3 of 6, 8:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jasmin Dananovic defeats Jasmin Sahbazovic via KO/TKO | 2:25 Round 2 of 6, 5:25 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Branislav Malinovic defeats Ajdin Gasal via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bogdan Malinovic defeats Nermin Pozderovic via KO/TKO | 2:05 Round 3 of 6, 8:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Adnan Deronja defeats Mufid Nurkovic via KO/TKO | 1:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Filip Cvrlje defeats Aldin Harba via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bruno Knjezevic defeats Nehrudin Cikaric via KO/TKO | 2:45 Round 3 of 4, 8:45 Total Bout Page |
Bois vs. Nikolic
Friday, September 18, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Marko Nikolic defeats Patrick Bois via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aleksandar Macakanja defeats Mugurel Sebe via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Boban Ilioski defeats Luka Sumarac via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 3 of 4, 7:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Stefan Colovic defeats Milos Jankovic via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yoan Boyeaux defeats Dimitrije Djordjevic via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Umut Camkiran defeats Drazan Janjanin via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 2 of 6, 5:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ersan Gurdijeljac defeats Milan Savic via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Novak Radulović defeats Slađan Dragišić via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Isufi vs. Misic
Saturday, July 18, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Shefat Isufi defeats Bosko Misic via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 4/10, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Uensal Arik defeats Dustin Ammann via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 10, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arben Shemallari defeats Istvan Zeller via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marko Stankovic defeats Ericles Torres Marin via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 8, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Stefani Koykov defeats Edis Dzambas via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cueneyt Altintas defeats Aleksandar Kuvac via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sandro Stanic defeats Seid Hodzic via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mirsad Čebo defeats Karoly Lakatos via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kasim Gashi defeats Janos Lakatos via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Felicitas Vogt defeats Patricia Simon via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page |
Vlajkov vs. Mancic
Sunday, July 05, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Nikola Vlajkov defeats Nikola Mancic via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Milan Zivkovic defeats Srdan Zaric via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 3 of 4, 7:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dejan Veljkovic defeats Nikola Petrovic via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Stefan Mihailov defeats Marko Gojic via KO/TKO | 2:55 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bogdan Draskovic defeats Arnold Tot via KO/TKO, Retired | 2:45 Round 2 of 4, 5:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aleksandar Macakanja defeats Drago Jelic via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vanja Dumitrov defeats Nikola Zoric via KO/TKO | 2:22 Round 2 of 4, 5:22 Total Bout Page |
Nikolic vs. Sucevic
Monday, December 30, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Marko Nikolic defeats Goran Sucevic via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikola Vlajkov defeats Djordje Ristic via KO/TKO | 2:15 Round 3 of 6, 8:15 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nina Pavlovic defeats Aleksandra Ivanovic via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Milan Delic defeats Dimitrije Djordjevic via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bogdan Draskovic defeats Aron Karolji via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Milos Stojanovic defeats David Vastag via KO/TKO | 0:48 Round 2 of 4, 3:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Željko Kovačević defeats Milan Zivkovic via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aleksandar Macakanja defeats Ognjen Petrovic via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nemanja Ponorac defeats Nikola Knežević via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 2 of 4, 4:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Igor Nistor defeats Mateja Skapik via KO/TKO | 0:55 Round 2 of 4, 3:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Stefan Mihailov defeats Milan Milosevic via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ksenija Medic defeats Miona Vujosevic via KO/TKO | 0:31 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Begic vs. Rene
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Alem Begić defeats John Rene via Decision, Unanimous | 12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dylan Moran defeats Milos Janjanin via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Konni Konrad defeats Slaviša Simeunović via KO/TKO | 2:56 Round 2 of 6, 5:56 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marian Dzupka defeats Ibrahim Odobasic via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Dzindo vs. Misic
Saturday, November 09, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Haris Dzindo defeats Mikheil Khutsishvili via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 3 of 8, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Freddy Kiwitt defeats Nika Nakashidze via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 6 of 8, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Almir Skrijeli defeats Matti Schaffran via KO/TKO | 2:27 Round 4 of 8, 11:27 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Puriya Haidari defeats Mirko Jovic via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Michael Nielsen defeats Laszlo Orsos via KO/TKO | 2:08 Round 2 of 4, 5:08 Total Bout Page |
Pulev vs. Kurzawa: Fit One Fight Night
Friday, November 08, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Uensal Arik defeats Siarhei Huliakevich via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tervel Pulev defeats Kai Kurzawa via KO/TKO | 1:00 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yavuz Erturk defeats Tamas Horvath via KO/TKO | 1:03 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shefat Isufi defeats Levan Shonia via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Przemysław Opalach defeats Benjamin Skender via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 3 of 6, 7:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luca Antonio Cinqueoncie defeats Aleksandar Kuvac via KO/TKO | 2:30 Round 4 of 6, 11:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Younes Zarraa defeats Dmytro Kostenko via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Leonardo Di Stefano defeats Krisztián Kovács via KO/TKO | 2:30 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shokran Parwani defeats Roland Oroszlan via KO/TKO | 1:00 Round 2 of 6, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Nedbei defeats Antonio Zovak via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 2 of 4, 5:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cueneyt Altintas defeats Bojan Teletina via KO/TKO | 0:20 Round 2 of 4, 3:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marcel Steidle defeats Fedja Trbonja via KO/TKO | 1:15 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Kuegah vs Janjanin
Friday, July 21, 2017
Palais des Congress
Kara Region, TG
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Kouami Folly Kuegah defeats Milos Janjanin via KO/TKO | 1:38 Round 4/12, 10:38 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sladan Janjanin defeats Tricky Commey via KO/TKO | 2:05 Round 3 of 6, 8:05 Total Bout Page |
Kuegah vs Varduashvili
Friday, December 16, 2016
Palais des Congres
Lome, Maritime
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Kouami Folly Kuegah defeats Paata Varduashvili via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 3 of 12, 9:00 Total Bout Page |