Boxing Promotion
Boxing Team Houtland
BTH Events
Boksgala Izegem
Monday, December 25, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Alessandro Trabucco defeats Mogmad Yusupov via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Robin Barbiaux defeats Mevludin Suleymani via Decision, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Svetlana Vasilevskaya defeats Amy Naert via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Samuel Kadje defeats Adnan Deronja via KO/TKO | 2:06 Round 4 of 6, 11:06 Total Bout Page |
Boksgala Izegem
Wednesday, November 01, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Robin Barbiaux defeats Mohamed El Aichi via KO/TKO | 0:05 Round 3 of 10, 6:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Timur Nikarkhoev defeats Levani Lukhutashvili via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Delfine Persoon defeats Agustina Rojas via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Amy Naert defeats Nana Dokadze via KO/TKO | 0:05 Round 3 of 6, 4:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mogmad Yusupov defeats Shamshad Aramkhel via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Boksgala Torhout
Sunday, May 28, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Delfine Persoon defeats Bo Mi Re Shin via Decision, Split | 10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Robin Barbiaux defeats Sadaam Da Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdul Utmanzai defeats Brice Bula Galo via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Azzedine Mehdaoui defeats Angelo Turco via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Izegem Xmas Boxing
Sunday, December 25, 2022
Izegem, West Flanders
Europe Western Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Sadaam Da Silva defeats Thibault George via KO/TKO | 2:37 Round 4 of 8, 11:37 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Timur Nikarkhoev defeats Serhii Ksendzov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Amy Naert defeats Tetiana Perevezentseva via KO/TKO | 1:56 Round 2 of 6, 3:56 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shamshad Aramkhel defeats Brice Bula Galo via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Denis Rosescu defeats Levan Ulikhaniani via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mikheil Gabinashvili defeats Manolito Strynckx via KO/TKO | 2:12 Round 4 of 4, 11:12 Total Bout Page |
Barbiaux vs. Da Silva
Saturday, June 11, 2022
Ardooie, West Flanders
Europe Western Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Robin Barbiaux defeats Sadaam Da Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Milos Janjanin defeats Giovanni Techel via KO/TKO, Injury Retirement (broken Hand) | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Thibault George vs. Mohamed Cherif Benchadi Ends in a Draw, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shamshad Aramkhel defeats Filip Poturovic via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Leonardo Strynckx defeats Sandro Stanic via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 6 of 6, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Boks gala Eernegem
Saturday, July 03, 2021
Ichtegem, West Flanders
Europe Western Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Delfine Persoon defeats Elena Gradinar via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Stephen Danyo defeats Christian Arvelo Segura via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nabil Messaoudi defeats Milos Janjanin via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 6/10, 17:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Leonardo Strynckx defeats Rachid Sali via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Thibault George defeats Boris Mrkonjic via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Robin Barbiaux defeats Zoltan Lepsenyi via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 3 of 6, 7:40 Total Bout Page |
Persoon vs. Joseph
Monday, November 11, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Delfine Persoon defeats Helen Joseph via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hedi Slimani defeats Maxim Churbanov via KO/TKO | 1:00 Round 6 of 8, 16:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Giovanni Techel defeats Mevludin Suleymani via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hakim Ben Ali defeats Bibi Ondoua via KO/TKO | 1:57 Round 2 of 6, 4:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elisee Kouassi vs. Jonathan Bila Mungenga Ends in a Draw, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |