Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Adventure Combat Enterprises
- Name: Adventure Combat Enterprises
- Headquarters: Kalispell, Montana
- Acronyms: ACE
-
Promotion Links:
- Tapology Accounts: wwwfightforcecom
ACE Events
ACE 3
Saturday, November 20, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gage Saunders defeats Danny Shinost via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chad Stephens defeats Dillian Carista via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kyle Burry defeats James Abbott via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Drake Anderton defeats James Wimer via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Carmen Inabnit defeats Theresa Hartwell via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oscar Umhey defeats Justin Neeley via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nate Gann defeats Cole Heinz via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tony Edmundson defeats Christian Watts via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jager Saigham defeats Zach Paulson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Heidi Wiesenfarth defeats Christina Moser via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Isaac Casey defeats Jacob Shopteese via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Koda Greenwood defeats Jacob Kreitel via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ACE 2
Saturday, May 15, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Ty Todd defeats Joaquin Calderon via Decision | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Bertollt defeats Isaac Casey via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Isaiah Burkhalter defeats Wyatt Daniels via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Samuel Yearsly defeats Cody Bray via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sarah Clardige defeats Kelly Byrd via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jackson Sherman defeats Drew Iverson via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sharon Gonzales defeats Ashlee Armstrong via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Streeter defeats Hasset Monroe via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aaron Locklear defeats Elijah Arnlund via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bryan Vasquez defeats Chris Sigouin via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brittany Laird defeats Deb Shae via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nathan Amarol defeats Pete Donnelly via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jami Smith defeats Melanie Francis via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
ACE 1: Fight Night
Saturday, April 06, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Marnic Mann defeats Megan Winick via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Josh Scheiner defeats Fabian Calderon via Submission, Armbar | 1:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Meral Jobes defeats Jessica Hauesisen via KO/TKO | 3:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |