Boxing Promotion
Shamo Boxing Promotions
SBP Events
Shamo Boxing 88
Saturday, May 18, 10:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Karomutallo Sharipov vs. Evgeny Terentiev Ends in a Draw, Majority | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladislav Ayriyan defeats Mirzamukhammad Khikmatullaev via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 10, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Taron Ogannisyan defeats Shokhrukh Ashurov via KO/TKO | 0:32 Round 4 of 8, 9:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elena Saveleva defeats Halima Vunjabei via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anatoly Bogomolov defeats Altynbek Ibragimov via Decision, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Yagupov defeats Kirill Soya via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 2 of 6, 3:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yuri Sakunts defeats Elizbar Jologua via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Murad Dalkhaev defeats Daniil Seregin via Disqualificaton | 1:23 Round 3 of 6, 7:23 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrey Tomashchuk defeats Fazliddin Dekhkanov via Decision, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elizaveta Tokareva defeats Fatuma Yazidu via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 4 of 6, 7:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladislav Zhdanov defeats Ilya Alexeenko via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arnold Gazaryan defeats Ivan Savelev via KO/TKO | 1:23 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kharon Zapolsky defeats Dzmitry Atrokhau via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vyacheslav Nazarov defeats Radmir Abdurakhmanov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdulkhak Koshaliev defeats Ivan Prokhvatkin via KO/TKO | 0:12 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gor Tumanyan defeats Ruslan Kasimov via KO/TKO | 2:35 Round 2 of 4, 5:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vusal Safarov defeats Ivan Pichinkin via KO/TKO | 0:45 Round 2 of 4, 3:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Danil Oleynik defeats Alexander Korolev via KO/TKO | 0:24 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page |
Natyrov vs. Sabirov
Thursday, March 28, 12:00 PM ET
Elista, Kalmykia
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Vladimir Sarukhanyan defeats Mirzamukhammad Khikmatullaev via KO/TKO | 2:26 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Chingiz Natyrov defeats Shakhriyor Isakov via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 3 of 8, 8:10 Total Bout Page |
Shamo Boxing 84
Friday, March 22, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Vaghinak Tamrazyan defeats Brendon Denes via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 6/10, 16:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shukrat Salomatov defeats Pavel Malikov via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 5 of 8, 13:25 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Samvel Eganyan defeats Igor Attarov via Decision, Majority | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artur Pogosov defeats Igor Tikhonov via KO/TKO | 2:32 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmitry Aulov defeats Elizbar Jologua via KO/TKO | 2:31 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fazliddin Dekhkanov defeats Ilya Alexeenko via KO/TKO | 0:42 Round 2 of 6, 3:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elizaveta Tokareva defeats Happy Daudi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Azamat Kodzaev defeats Bislan Bekukh via KO/TKO | 0:56 Round 2 of 4, 3:56 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shamil Isaev defeats Sergey Onoda via KO/TKO | 2:07 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Islomzhon Rakhmonov defeats Andrey Kirin via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anastasia Kruzhkova defeats Natalya Ledovskaya via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alimagomed Ismailov defeats Emin Ismayilov via KO/TKO | 1:23 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alisher Shodiev defeats Jamshidbek Avazov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 4 of 6, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Grigory Abionyan defeats Dzmitry Atrokhau via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmitry Ivanov defeats Konstantin Tararyshkin via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladislav Ayriyan defeats Burkhon Kurbonov via KO/TKO | 0:40 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Igor Semernin defeats Anatoly Bogomolov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Taron Ogannisyan defeats Vitaly Rodin via KO/TKO | 2:45 Round 2 of 4, 5:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikolay Poroshin defeats Daniil Seregin via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Harutyun Khachatryan defeats Valentin Len via KO/TKO | 2:14 Round 3 of 4, 8:14 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Yagupov defeats Ivan Savelev via KO/TKO | 2:49 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mnatsakan Kalachyan defeats Nikita Larin via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Timur Bibilov defeats Sergey Samoshin via KO/TKO | 2:07 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Danil Oleynik defeats Kirill Soya via KO/TKO | 2:35 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Magomedov vs. Ivanov
Thursday, February 22, 2024
Voronezh, Voronezhskaya oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Rasul Magomedov defeats Ivan Ivanov via KO/TKO | 1:31 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kirill Vasnev defeats Misha Amiryan via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 3 of 6, 6:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ruchie Nguefack defeats Dmitry Shalagin via KO/TKO | 1:34 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Shamo Boxing 83
Saturday, December 23, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Elnur Samedov defeats Dmitrii Khasiev via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 4 of 8, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alan Khugaev defeats Adam Ngange via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Samvel Eganyan defeats Monalis Mapapa via Decision, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Denis Savitsky defeats Ravshan Ergashev via Decision | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikita Ustinov defeats Zalimkhan Bammadaliev via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Radna Tsybikov defeats Ruslan Berchuk via KO/TKO | 2:55 Round 2 of 6, 5:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daria Salinder defeats Vilena Kuzibaeva via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page |
Shamo Boxing 82
Sunday, December 17, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Azizbek Tojiev defeats Meshack Mwankemwa via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Khurshidbek Rasuljonov defeats Thembani Hobyani via KO/TKO | 2:02 Round 4 of 6, 11:02 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shukrat Salomatov defeats Maxim Azimov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Magomed Mamaev defeats Burgut Hodjiboyev via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ayshat Basirov defeats Jamshidbek Avazov via KO/TKO | 1:29 Round 4 of 6, 10:29 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lazizbek Fattoev defeats Shokhrukh Ashurov via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sergey Ardashev defeats Bislan Bekukh via KO/TKO | 2:45 Round 3 of 4, 8:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artem Vychkin defeats Murad Dalkhaev via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shirkhan Guseynov defeats Shakhriyor Isakov via KO/TKO | 2:28 Round 3 of 4, 8:28 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artur Pogosov defeats Vladimir Fleischhauer via KO/TKO | 2:54 Round 4 of 6, 11:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mnatsakan Kalachyan defeats Nuridin Bozorzoda via KO/TKO | 0:39 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Timur Bibilov defeats Evgenii Tershukov via KO/TKO | 0:51 Round 2 of 4, 3:51 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Igor Attarov defeats Fazliddin Dekhkanov via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 4 of 4, 11:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Islomzhon Rakhmonov defeats Vladislav Mordovkin via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Liana Tarasyan defeats Viktoria Astakhova via KO/TKO | 0:24 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Shamo Boxing 80
Sunday, October 08, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Dmitry Litvinenko defeats Farajov Orkhan via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Samvel Eganyan defeats Andrey Tomashchuk via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Araik Grigoryan defeats Elizbar Jologua via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 5 of 8, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ibragim Istemirov defeats Konstantin Tararyshkin via KO/TKO | 2:30 Round 2 of 6, 5:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikita Zavada defeats Ivan Pronchenkov via KO/TKO | 0:33 Round 2 of 4, 3:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Murad Dalkhaev defeats Anton Kogtev via KO/TKO | 1:37 Round 3 of 6, 7:37 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmitry Ivanov defeats Daniil Serebryakov via KO/TKO | 0:35 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mnatsakan Kalachyan defeats Viktor Saveliev via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 2 of 6, 4:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Saidakhmed Abdurakhmonov defeats Sergey Onoda via KO/TKO | 1:23 Round 2 of 4, 4:23 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Saltykov defeats Artur Gabrelyan via KO/TKO | 2:31 Round 2 of 4, 5:31 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rasul Magomedov defeats Ivan Aratskiy via KO/TKO | 0:40 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page |
Shamo Boxing 77
Saturday, June 17, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Samvel Eganyan defeats Maxim Smirnov via KO/TKO | 2:25 Round 4 of 4, 11:25 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artem Pugach defeats Maksym Isachenko via KO/TKO | 1:00 Round 2 of 4, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Davit Azizyan defeats Sergey Pavlikov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rasul Magomedov defeats Karen Avetisyan via KO/TKO | 2:24 Round 3 of 4, 8:24 Total Bout Page |
Shamo Boxing 76
Thursday, May 04, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Varazdat Mkrtchyan defeats Harpreet Singh via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 5/10, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artur Ter Israelyan defeats Khusan Yuldashev via KO/TKO | 2:52 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Nikolaev defeats Ilya Alexeenko via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Igor Tikhonov defeats Artem Ivanov via Decision, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Araik Grigoryan defeats Alexander Yarovitsky via KO/TKO | 2:01 Round 4 of 4, 11:01 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Orwa Issa defeats Jitender Singh via KO/TKO | 2:46 Round 6 of 6, 17:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmitry Aulov defeats Rudolf Matselenko via Disqualificaton, Matselenko Insisting on Wrestling | Round 3 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Samvel Eganyan defeats Konstantin Tararyshkin via KO/TKO | 1:11 Round 2 of 4, 4:11 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikita Danilov defeats Karen Avetisyan via KO/TKO | 1:29 Round 2 of 4, 4:29 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vikas Krishan defeats Anatoly Bogomolov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Shamo Boxing 75
Saturday, March 11, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Artysh Lopsan defeats Uktamjon Rakhmonov via KO/TKO | 2:28 Round 8/12, 23:28 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artur Ter Israelyan defeats Alexander Zubkov via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 4/10, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Emir Basirov defeats Gift Bholo via KO/TKO | 1:54 Round 5 of 8, 13:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ilya Rolgeyzer defeats Nikita Zavada via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ramazan Mustafin defeats Alexander Saltykov via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anis Chilaev defeats Vitaly Medveditsyn via KO/TKO | 0:58 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maxim Azimov vs. Abbos Makhammatyuldashev Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3:00 Round 4 of 4, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) German Ardzhenia defeats Obed Kabongo via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Konstantin Tararyshkin defeats Shamil Isaev via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Azizbek Tojiev defeats Elizbar Jologua via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Khurshidbek Rasuljonov defeats Musaib Asadov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Araik Grigoryan defeats Mehrojiddin Soliev via KO/TKO | 1:27 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Shamo Boxing 74
Saturday, December 17, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Aik Shakhnazaryan defeats Ismail Galiyatano via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Emir Basirov defeats Francis Miyeyusho via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vaghinak Tamrazyan defeats Denis Mwale via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Denis Savitsky defeats Mussa Ajibu via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anna Krasnoperova defeats Yulia Kutsenko via KO/TKO, Retired | 2:00 Round 2 of 6, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artur Ter Israelyan defeats Ravshanbek Djabbarov via KO/TKO | 2:18 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daud Alaev defeats Abbos Makhammatyuldashev via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anar Suleymanov vs. Maxim Azimov Ends in a Draw, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bekzodbek Isadullaev defeats Elizbar Jologua via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ramazan Mustafin defeats Ravil Mukhamadiyarov via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gusen Omarov defeats Alexander Yarovitsky via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 4 of 6, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikita Zavada defeats Evgeny Kirichenko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aslan Bigvava defeats Dmitry Drobnov via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Shamo Boxing 72
Wednesday, September 21, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Aik Shakhnazaryan defeats Denis Mwale via KO/TKO | 0:43 Round 9/10, 24:43 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Edgard Moskvichev defeats Arif Magomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gegam Khchoyan defeats Murat Nadirbegov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Varazdat Mkrtchyan defeats David Nikolaev via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Emir Basirov defeats Rofhiwa Maemu via KO/TKO | 2:12 Round 2 of 8, 5:12 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sardar Atakishiev defeats Ruslan Berchuk via KO/TKO | 1:17 Round 3 of 8, 7:17 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artur Akavov defeats Marat Khuzeev via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vagid Magomedov defeats Ilya Smirnov via KO/TKO | 0:33 Round 2 of 6, 3:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maxim Azimov defeats Ayshat Basirov via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artak Sarkisyan defeats Dmitry Kazakov via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 2 of 4, 4:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sergey Ardashev defeats Ramazan Mustafin via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Shamo Boxing 70
Wednesday, June 15, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Vitaly Petryakov defeats Brendon Denes via KO/TKO | 1:12 Round 8/10, 22:12 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artysh Lopsan defeats Vasily Shtyk via KO/TKO | 1:02 Round 9/10, 25:02 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anna Krasnoperova defeats Feriche Mashauri via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artur Osipov defeats Ravshan Ergashev via KO/TKO | 1:27 Round 7 of 8, 19:27 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ivan Burakas defeats Odiljon Mirzarakhimov via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yelkhan Tabynbayev defeats Siarhei Krapshyla via KO/TKO | 2:31 Round 2 of 8, 5:31 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Agadzhanyan defeats Anton Bekish via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Orwa Issa defeats Ravil Mukhamadiyarov via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Olga Gurova defeats Oksana Marakhovskaya via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rasul Arapiev defeats Andrey Maklakov via KO/TKO | 1:02 Round 3 of 4, 7:02 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alikhan Tulenbayev defeats Sergey Ardashev via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Emir Basirov defeats Dastanbek Imankaziev via KO/TKO | 2:46 Round 2 of 8, 5:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tokhirjon Yuldashev defeats Pitshou Shotsha via KO/TKO | 1:33 Round 4 of 4, 10:33 Total Bout Page |
Shamo boxing
Friday, May 06, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Karen Mirzoyan defeats Roman Klemeshov via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 6 of 6, 16:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sisak Arakelyan defeats Ravil Mukhamadiyarov via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daud Alaev defeats Odiljon Mirzarakhimov via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elizbar Jologua defeats Kiriil Tiganov via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Shamo Boxing 68
Saturday, March 19, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Vitaly Petryakov defeats Adam Diu Abdulhamid via KO/TKO | 0:20 Round 6/10, 15:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alan Khugaev defeats Ramazon Alimatov via Decision, Split | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yelkhan Tabynbayev defeats Israr Usmani via KO/TKO, Jab, Straight Right | 1:59 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Makhmadrazhab Sharipov defeats Batal Chezhia via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ivan Burakas defeats Tolibdzhon Sarabekov via KO/TKO | 2:19 Round 5 of 6, 14:19 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Magomedbek Makhmudov defeats Pavel Mamontov via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Emir Basirov defeats Alexander Saltykov via KO/TKO | 0:20 Round 2 of 6, 3:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gusen Omarov defeats Vitaly Medveditsyn via KO/TKO | 2:15 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Veshaguri defeats Ilya Alexeenko via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sergey Vorobiev defeats Dzmitry Miliusha via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 4/10, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vagid Magomedov defeats Louis Ongolo via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artur Ter Israelyan defeats Artem Vychkin via KO/TKO | 2:40 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Shamo Boxing 67
Saturday, March 05, 2022
Vladimir, Vladimir Oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Vaghinak Tamrazyan defeats Dante Jardon via Decision, Unanimous | 12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eldor Abdukodirov defeats Pavel Mamontov via KO/TKO | 2:25 Round 3 of 8, 8:25 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmitriy Kulakov defeats Alexander Kotov via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shakhriyor Akhmedov defeats Evgeny Smelov via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tikhon Netesov defeats Andrey Tomashchuk via Decision, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Murat Nadirbegov defeats Oleg Kostryukov via KO/TKO | 0:31 Round 3 of 6, 6:31 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anar Suleymanov defeats Alexander Anikin via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arman Galstyan defeats Vladislav Stepanov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daud Alaev defeats Mukhsiddin Rasulov via KO/TKO | 1:11 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artush Sarkisyan defeats Alexander Stepanov via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rasim Gadzhaliev defeats Ivan Bozhko via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 5 of 6, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rasul Arapiev defeats Alexey Gudkov via KO/TKO | 0:36 Round 2 of 4, 3:36 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vadim Lubsanov defeats Evgeny Klimov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Shamo Boxing 66
Sunday, December 19, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) David Gladun defeats Chaloemporn Sawatsuk via KO/TKO | 1:02 Round 3 of 10, 7:02 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrey Tomashchuk defeats Murad Dalkhaev via KO/TKO | 2:45 Round 4 of 6, 11:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Temirulan Shamanov vs. Pavel Mamontov Ends in a Draw, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eldor Abdukodirov defeats Evgenii Tershukov via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 2 of 6, 4:25 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tair Kelekhsaev defeats German Skobenko via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Emir Basirov defeats Vage Kirakosyan via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Davlat Boltaev defeats Akhmad Mamadjanov via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sakhib Usarov defeats Bakhit Abdurahimov via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anis Chilaev defeats Artem Ayvazidi via KO/TKO | 1:14 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ilias Mitaev defeats Marat Khuzeev via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shakhriyor Akhmedov defeats Sherzodbek Mamajonov via KO/TKO | 2:11 Round 2 of 6, 5:11 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shodilbek Sharobiddinov defeats Roman Petukhov via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Grigory Abionyan defeats Serhii Shevchuk via KO/TKO | 1:58 Round 3 of 6, 7:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Orkhan Gadzhiev defeats Khusan Yuldashev via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Makhmadrazhab Sharipov defeats Varazdat Chernikov via KO/TKO | 1:29 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Magomedbek Makhmudov defeats Igor Pesterev via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sandan Sandanov defeats Shukhratbek Makhkamov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gor Oganesyan vs. Shakhzod Sadulloev Ends in a Draw, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daud Alaev defeats Paishanbi Paishanbiev via KO/TKO | 0:48 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladimir Buzin defeats Konstantin Myshev via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Valentin Milanov defeats Daniil Krechetov via KO/TKO | 2:47 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Karen Mirzoyan defeats Loiqjon Hojiev via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Shamo Boxing 65
Monday, November 08, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Gor Khachatryan defeats Dmitry Mikhaylenko via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 3 of 10, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alan Khugaev defeats Muzaffar Rasulov via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 3:00 Round 7 of 8, 21:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Grigory Abionyan defeats Evgenii Tershukov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Murad Dalkhaev defeats Charlan Takam via KO/TKO | 2:23 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pavel Vasiutovici defeats Yunus Akhmedov via KO/TKO | 1:22 Round 3 of 4, 7:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ivan Burakas defeats Loiqjon Hojiev via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 2 of 4, 4:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Temirzhan Baimolda defeats Paishanbi Paishanbiev via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yury Osipov defeats Rustam Kerimov via KO/TKO | 2:16 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vagid Magomedov defeats Ivan Aratskiy via KO/TKO | 0:31 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Shamo Boxing 64
Sunday, September 26, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Anna Krasnoperova defeats Fatuma Yazidu via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 8/10, 15:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sergey Vorobiev defeats Antonio Mayala via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 6/10, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yauheni Dauhaliavets defeats Koos Sibiya via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 3 of 10, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vitaly Petryakov defeats Meshack Mwankemwa via KO/TKO | 1:16 Round 7 of 8, 19:16 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ilya Kulikov defeats Tolibdzhon Sarabekov via KO/TKO | 2:08 Round 6 of 8, 17:08 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Emir Basirov defeats Elizbar Jologua via KO/TKO | 1:24 Round 2 of 4, 4:24 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mikhail Dauhaliavets defeats Ruslan Shchelev via KO/TKO | 2:40 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ivan Erkhov defeats Charlan Takam via KO/TKO | 1:52 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vasif Mamedov defeats Vladimir Fleischhauer via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Shamo Boxing 63
Saturday, August 28, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Gasan Gasanov defeats Yusup Kediev via KO/TKO, Straight Right | 2:20 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aslanbek Kozaev defeats Viktor Plotnikov via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bakhromjon Fozilov defeats Dmytro Bohdanov via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Manuk Dilanyan defeats Mirzakamol Nematov via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 3 of 8, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Murad Dalkhaev defeats Khusan Yuldashev via KO/TKO | 0:27 Round 2 of 6, 3:27 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bislan Bekukh defeats Elizbar Jologua via Decision, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ahliddin Rahmonov defeats Nijat Sadygov via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Gladun defeats Willbeforce Shihepo via KO/TKO | 2:01 Round 4 of 8, 11:01 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ismat Guliyev defeats Marat Khuzeev via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arsen Aziev defeats Artem Vychkin via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eldor Abdukodirov defeats Konstantin Tararyshkin via KO/TKO | 2:30 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikita Solonin defeats Said Mbelwa via KO/TKO | 2:58 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alan Khugaev defeats Alexander Anikin via KO/TKO | 0:25 Round 2 of 6, 3:25 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Narek Tarverdyan defeats Ravil Mukhamadiyarov via KO/TKO | 0:55 Round 2 of 6, 3:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rustam Islamov defeats Alisher Ashurov via KO/TKO | 1:56 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Makhmadrazhab Sharipov defeats Dilovar Turdizoda via KO/TKO | 2:57 Round 3 of 4, 8:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ivan Burakas defeats Mobin Godarzi via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artem Novikov defeats Paishanbi Paishanbiev via KO/TKO | 2:37 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jakhongir Rasulov defeats Arkadi Harutyunyan via KO/TKO | 0:44 Round 3 of 4, 6:44 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Zubkov defeats Alexander Stepanov via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Orwa Issa defeats Daler Nigmatov via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikolay Vecherko defeats Artur Shchelev via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 2 of 4, 4:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Denis Savitsky defeats Khushnud Mamatkulov via KO/TKO | 1:18 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Shamo Boxing 62
Sunday, June 27, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Nikolai Potapov defeats Oscar Duge via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bakhromjon Fozilov defeats Andrey Tomashchuk via KO/TKO, Cut From Punches | 2:21 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shamil Malsagov defeats Rustem Fatkhullin via KO/TKO | 2:18 Round 3 of 8, 8:18 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zurab Kvitsiani defeats David Nikolaev via Decision, Majority | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Murad Dalkhaev defeats Serhii Shevchuk via Disqualificaton | 0:32 Round 3 of 6, 6:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tikhon Netesov defeats Arkadi Harutyunyan via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rasim Gadzhaliev defeats Mahsudkhon Amirov via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sandan Sandanov defeats Paishanbi Paishanbiev via KO/TKO | 1:17 Round 2 of 4, 4:17 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Narek Tarverdyan defeats Maksim Chysty via KO/TKO | 2:45 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Enver Bzagua defeats Viktor Konkin via KO/TKO | 2:15 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Shamo Boxing 61
Saturday, May 15, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Anna Levina defeats Halima Vunjabei via Decision, Majority | 10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vaghinak Tamrazyan defeats Meshack Mwankemwa via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mirzakamol Nematov defeats Evgeny Nikitin via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bakhromjon Fozilov defeats Alan Dzhanaev via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vikapita Meroro defeats Shokran Parwani via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 6 of 8, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luiza Davydova defeats Yuliya Smyzhina via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fatalsho Fatalshoev defeats Rustam Kerimov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vadim Musaev defeats Artem Lim via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 8, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kristina Ismailova defeats Lidia Sakhonchik via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Devyatov defeats Rofhiwa Maemu via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 8 of 8, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ilya Kulikov defeats Elizbar Jologua via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alisher Shodiev vs. Usmonali Abdulloev Ends in a Draw, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladimir Zhigaylov defeats Daniil Krechetov via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikolay Vecherko defeats Mahsudkhon Amirov via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikita Solonin defeats Timur Kaysin via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 4 of 6, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Shamo Boxing 60
Saturday, April 10, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Vladimir Kelesh defeats Džemal Bošnjak via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Karen Tonakanyan defeats Rofhiwa Maemu via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bakhromjon Fozilov vs. Alan Dzhanaev Ends in a Draw, Technical | 6 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aslan Kabisov defeats Magomedriza Mutalibov via KO/TKO | 2:32 Round 3 of 6, 8:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sergey Lubkovich defeats Manuk Dilanyan via KO/TKO | 0:32 Round 3 of 8, 6:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yusup Kediev defeats Vladyslav Tantsiura via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yulia Kutsenko defeats Marija Zivkovic via KO/TKO | 0:46 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Temirulan Shamanov defeats Nozimjon Tojiboev via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pavel Gunchenko defeats Vahe Badalyan via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shokhabbos Shukurov defeats Ilya Uspensky via KO/TKO | 1:26 Round 2 of 4, 4:26 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marsel Nurlanbek uulu defeats Magomed Sibirov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maxim Anopochkin defeats Konstantin Bogdanov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Shamo Boxing 59
Friday, April 02, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Alexey Papin defeats Václav Pejsar via KO/TKO, Overhand Right | 2:10 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Valery Oganisyan defeats Eduard Troyanovsky via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kureysh Sagov defeats Khetag Mouraov via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alan Abaev defeats Alexey Tukhtarov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rasim Gadzhaliev defeats Serhii Shevchuk via KO/TKO | 0:30 Round 4 of 4, 9:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anton Dmitriev defeats Ayub Bozurkaev via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Narek Tarverdyan defeats Farid Davronov via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 4 of 4, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Devyatov defeats Eldorbek Sayidov via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gor Khachatryan defeats Ozodjon Muminjonov via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fatalsho Fatalshoev defeats Nodirjon Ummatkulov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Shamo Boxing 58
Friday, February 26, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Karen Chukhadzhyan defeats Aleksei Evchenko via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artur Ziiatdinov defeats David Gladun via KO/TKO | 1:21 Round 7 of 8, 19:21 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yusup Kediev defeats Vadim Sitner via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mirzakamol Nematov defeats Marat Khuzeev via KO/TKO | 0:42 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Nikolaev defeats Murad Dalkhaev via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bakhromjon Fozilov defeats Nozimjon Tojiboev via KO/TKO | 1:27 Round 2 of 6, 4:27 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alan Khugaev defeats Tolibdzhon Sarabekov via KO/TKO | 2:32 Round 3 of 6, 8:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Temirulan Shamanov defeats Charlan Takam via KO/TKO | 2:24 Round 2 of 4, 5:24 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Igor Semernin defeats Evgenii Tershukov via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 3 of 4, 8:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ivan Kozlovsky defeats Hamisi Maya via KO/TKO | 0:30 Round 3 of 6, 6:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elnur Abduraimov defeats Sherzodjon Abdurazzokov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rasim Gadzhaliev defeats Ivan Erkhov via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sanjar Tursunov defeats Yury Bykhautsou via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maxim Pleshkov defeats Nikolai Popov via KO/TKO | 2:20 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nachyn Chambaldoo vs. Abbos Makhammatyuldashev Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bislan Bekukh defeats Yunus Akhmedov via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 3 of 4, 7:50 Total Bout Page |