Boxing Promotion
KnockOut Promotions
KO Events
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Lukasz Rozanski vs. Lawrence Okolie Confirmed | 12 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fiodor Cherkashyn vs. Jorge Cota Confirmed | 10 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ihosvany Garcia vs. Łukasz Pławecki Confirmed | 10 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jan Czerklewicz vs. Paul Valenzuela Confirmed | 8 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kamil Slendak vs. Daniel Plonka Confirmed | 4 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tobiasz Zarzeczny vs. Aleksander Nagolski Confirmed | 4 x 3 min Bout Page |
Knockout Boxing Night 34
Saturday, April 20, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mateusz Masternak defeats Jean Jacques Olivier via KO/TKO | 1:23 Round 8/10, 22:23 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Michał Cieślak defeats Juan Diaz via KO/TKO | 0:01 Round 4 of 8, 9:01 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kamil Gardzielik defeats Pavel Semjonov via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafal Wolczecki defeats Damian Bonelli via KO/TKO | 1:16 Round 6 of 8, 16:16 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kamil Bednarek defeats Adam Koprowski via KO/TKO | 2:27 Round 3 of 6, 8:27 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hubert Kwapisz defeats Lukáš Pastorek via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kamil Slendak defeats Cristian Lopez via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Knockout Boxing Night 33: Szeremeta vs. Mina
Saturday, February 24, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Kamil Szeremeta vs. Abel Mina Ends in a Draw, Split | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Przemyslaw Zysk defeats Kamil Urbanski via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ihosvany Garcia defeats Dmytro Fedas via KO/TKO | 1:47 Round 5 of 8, 13:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafal Wolczecki defeats Ayoub Zakari via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Krzysztof Włodarczyk defeats Pablo Cesar Villanueva via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fiodor Cherkashyn defeats Jairo Delgado via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Piotr Lacz defeats Pavlo Krolenko via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Knockout Boxing Night 32: Balski vs. Górski
Saturday, January 27, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Adam Balski defeats Artur Górski via KO/TKO | 1:49 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pawel Stepien defeats Petro Lakotskyi via Decision, Majority | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Milosz Grabowski defeats Maciej Drozdowski via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tobiasz Zarzeczny defeats Adam Cieslak via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vadym Khrushch defeats Mateusz Białecki via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cristian Lopez defeats Kamil Slendak via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Knockout Boxing Night 31: Cieślak vs McCarthy
Saturday, November 04, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Michał Cieślak defeats Tommy McCarthy via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 7/12, 19:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Krzysztof Włodarczyk defeats Edwin Mosquera via KO/TKO | 1:24 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jan Czerklewicz defeats Omar Garcia via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ihosvany Garcia defeats Orlando De Jesus Estrada via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kamil Szeremeta defeats Omir Rodriguez via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kamil Bednarek defeats Ramiro Blanco via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Milosz Grabowski vs. Maciej Drozdowski Ends in a Draw, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artur Górski defeats Paweł Strykowski via KO/TKO | 2:06 Round 4 of 4, 11:06 Total Bout Page |
Knockout Boxing Night 30
Saturday, October 07, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Laura Grzyb defeats Stevi Levy via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Krzysztof Włodarczyk defeats Fábio Maldonado via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 7 of 8, 20:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kamil Gardzielik defeats Evander Rivera via Decision, Majority | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ihosvany Garcia defeats Iago Kiziria via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Piotr Lacz defeats Volodymyr Katsuk via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tobiasz Zarzeczny defeats Vojtech Majer via KO/TKO | 0:42 Round 2 of 4, 3:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hubert Kwapisz defeats Mohammed Akil via KO/TKO | 0:27 Round 3 of 4, 6:27 Total Bout Page |
Knockout Boxing Night 29
Saturday, July 15, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jan Czerklewicz defeats Łukasz Pławecki via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Evander Rivera defeats Kamil Urbanski via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artur Górski defeats Cristian Lopez via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Piotr Budziszewski defeats Stanislav Eschner via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Patryk Gluch defeats Vojtech Majer via KO/TKO | 1:48 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gabriel Blezień vs. Cosmin Neagu Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Knockout Boxing Night 28: Szeremeta vs. Trimech 2
Saturday, May 20, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Kamil Szeremeta defeats Nizar Trimech via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 3 of 10, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Krzysztof Włodarczyk defeats Sylvera Louis via KO/TKO | 0:51 Round 7 of 8, 18:51 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafal Wolczecki defeats Pavel Albrecht via KO/TKO | 2:07 Round 2 of 8, 5:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kamil Gardzielik defeats Vojtech Majer via KO/TKO | 2:20 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Petro Lakotskyi defeats Mateusz Tryc via KO/TKO | 2:05 Round 5 of 6, 14:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jan Czerklewicz defeats Jiri Kroupa via KO/TKO | 2:47 Round 2 of 6, 5:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mateusz Wojtasiński defeats Bazargur Jugder via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Rozanski vs. Babic
Saturday, April 22, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Lukasz Rozanski defeats Alen Babic via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 1 of 12 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Michał Cieślak defeats Dylan Bregeon via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 4/12, 11:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Martin Bakole defeats Igor Shevadzutskiy via KO/TKO | 0:45 Round 3 of 10, 6:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Laura Grzyb defeats Maria Cecchi via Decision, Split | 10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Steed Woodall defeats Boris Crighton via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jeamie Tshikeva defeats Michal Boloz via KO/TKO | 1:57 Round 2 of 6, 4:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Piotr Lacz defeats Milos Budincic via KO/TKO | 0:47 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daniel Plonka defeats Marko Petricevic via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tobiasz Zarzeczny defeats Andrija Kuzman via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Adrianna Jedrzejczyk defeats Monika Lis via KO/TKO | 1:28 Round 3 of 4, 5:28 Total Bout Page |
Knockout Boxing Night 26
Saturday, January 28, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Adam Balski defeats Michal Plesnik via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafal Wolczecki defeats Joel Julio via KO/TKO | 2:05 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vasile Cebotari defeats Jose Luis Castillo via KO/TKO | 2:55 Round 2 of 8, 5:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Łukasz Pławecki defeats Emmanuel Feuzeu via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 4 of 8, 11:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artur Górski defeats Jiri Svacina via KO/TKO | 2:07 Round 5 of 6, 14:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pawel Rog defeats Viktor Funk via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yaroslav Khartsyz defeats Marian Wesołowski via KO/TKO | 2:33 Round 2 of 4, 5:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kamil Urbanski defeats Lukasz Barabasz via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Knockout Boxing Night 25: Masternak vs. Whateley
Saturday, October 29, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mateusz Masternak defeats Jason Whateley via Decision, Unanimous | 12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Krzysztof Włodarczyk defeats Cesar Hernan Reynoso via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 6 of 8, 16:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Laura Grzyb defeats Marian Herrería via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Leonard Carillo defeats Mateusz Tryc via KO/TKO | 0:16 Round 2 of 8, 3:16 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Adam Balski defeats Nicolas Holcapfel via KO/TKO | 1:49 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artur Górski defeats Jozef Kusmirek via KO/TKO | 1:16 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Piotr Lacz defeats Toni Visic via KO/TKO | 0:58 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page |
Knockout Boxing Night 24
Saturday, October 01, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Michał Cieślak defeats Krzysztof Twardowski via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 5/10, 14:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jan Czerklewicz defeats Marek Matyja via Decision, Majority | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Meiirim Nursultanov defeats Marcelo Coceres via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vasile Cebotari defeats Miroslav Serban via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bekman Soylybayev defeats Siphosethu Mvula via KO/TKO | 1:36 Round 7/12, 19:36 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bekzad Nurdauletov defeats Iago Kiziria via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafal Wolczecki defeats Pavel Semjonov via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kamil Szeremeta defeats Vladyslav Gela via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 7 of 8, 21:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Justyna Walas defeats Nana Chakhvashvili via KO/TKO | 1:08 Round 2 of 4, 3:08 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mateusz Wojtasiński defeats Sylwester Zięba via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Knockout Boxing Night 23
Friday, August 05, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Pawel Stepien defeats Iago Kiziria via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kamil Gardzielik defeats Oleksandr Ivanov via Decision, Split | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tobiasz Zarzeczny defeats Lukasz Barabasz via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jan Czerklewicz defeats Maciej Drozdowski via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Joanna Mazurkiewicz defeats Angelika Oleś via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Patryk Gluch defeats Marcel Strkac via KO/TKO | 2:47 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kamil Urbanski defeats Sylwester Zięba via KO/TKO | 1:00 Round 3 of 4, 7:00 Total Bout Page |
Knockout Boxing Night 22: Koelling vs. Cieslak
Friday, June 24, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Michał Cieślak defeats Enrico Koelling via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Laura Grzyb defeats Martine Vallieres-Bisson via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oskar Wierzejski defeats Artur Górski via KO/TKO | 2:32 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Piotr Lacz defeats Morgan Dessaux via KO/TKO | 1:33 Round 2 of 6, 4:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Patryk Gluch defeats Sebastian Wojtan via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Knockout Boxing Night 21
Saturday, April 30, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Krzysztof Głowacki defeats Francisco Rivas via KO/TKO | 1:43 Round 4/10, 10:43 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kamil Bednarek defeats Iago Kiziria via Decision, Split | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mateusz Tryc defeats Omar Garcia via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vasile Cebotari defeats Anzor Gamgebeli via KO/TKO | 1:00 Round 4 of 6, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tobiasz Zarzeczny defeats Kamil Zychiewicz via KO/TKO | 1:18 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kamil Urbanski defeats Goga Kevlishvili via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 2 of 4, 4:20 Total Bout Page |
KBN XX
Saturday, March 26, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Kamil Szeremeta defeats Sasha Yengoyan via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 10/10, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pawel Stepien defeats Ezequiel Maderna via Decision, Majority | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafal Wolczecki defeats Mateo Damian Veron via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Laura Grzyb defeats Vanesa Caballero via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Justyna Walas defeats Lili Jumali via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Piotr Lacz defeats Abdulnaser Delalic via KO/TKO | 1:17 Round 2 of 4, 4:17 Total Bout Page |
Knockout Boxing Night: Tryc vs. Maciel
Friday, December 17, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mateusz Tryc defeats Javier Maciel via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Adam Balski defeats Vadym Novopashyn via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafal Wolczecki defeats Siarhei Huliakevich via KO/TKO | 2:30 Round 2 of 6, 5:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Łukasz Pławecki defeats Denys Checheta via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maciej Sulecki defeats Fouad El Massoudi via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page |
Knockout Boxing Night 19
Saturday, November 27, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Przemyslaw Zysk defeats Juan Ruiz via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pawel Stepien defeats Hernan David Perez via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kamil Szeremeta vs. Nizar Trimech Ends in a Draw, Majority | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafal Wolczecki defeats Oleg Lebedynskiy via KO/TKO | 1:48 Round 2 of 6, 4:48 Total Bout Page |
Knockout Boxing Night 18
Saturday, October 23, 2021
Zakopane, Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Fiodor Cherkashyn defeats Gonzalo Gaston Coria via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mateusz Masternak defeats Armend Xhoxhaj via KO/TKO | 2:02 Round 4/10, 11:02 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kamil Bednarek defeats Uriel Gonzalez via KO/TKO | 0:52 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Damian Knyba defeats Yury Bykhautsou via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Justyna Walas defeats Kateryna Drozd via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artur Górski defeats Piotr Rzyman via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
KBN 17: Masternak vs. Nsue
Saturday, August 28, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mateusz Masternak defeats Felipe Nsue via KO/TKO | 1:16 Round 3 of 8, 7:16 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kamil Bednarek defeats Javier Maciel via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Przemyslaw Zysk defeats David Bency via KO/TKO | 0:48 Round 5 of 6, 12:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexandros Kirsanidis defeats Jan Sałamacha via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artur Górski defeats Aleksander Nagolski via KO/TKO | 0:53 Round 2 of 4, 3:53 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Damian Knyba defeats Giorgi Tamazashvili via KO/TKO | 2:25 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aleksandros Marini defeats Maurycy Gojko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Knockout Boxing Night 16
Saturday, July 17, 2021
Włodarczyk vs. Novopashyn
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Krzysztof Włodarczyk defeats Vadym Novopashyn via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fiodor Cherkashyn defeats Damian Bonelli via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Przemyslaw Zysk defeats Marcos Jesus Cornejo via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kamil Bednarek defeats Michael Schubov via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 3 of 8, 8:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marek Matyja defeats Max Miszczenko via KO/TKO | 2:41 Round 2 of 8, 5:41 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Damian Knyba defeats Igor Pylypenko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Szpilka vs. Rozanski
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Lukasz Rozanski defeats Artur Szpilka via KO/TKO | 2:25 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mateusz Masternak defeats Adam Balski via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Piotr Bis defeats Sebastian Wojtan via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artur Górski defeats Bartosz Barczyński via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pawel Stepien defeats Deneb Diaz via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 5/10, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pablo Mendoza defeats Damian Kiwior via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 2 of 6, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aleksander Berezewski defeats Bronislav Kubin via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Czerkazyn vs. Maciel
Saturday, March 27, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Fiodor Cherkashyn defeats Javier Maciel via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mateusz Tryc defeats Jorge Luis Garbey via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafal Wolczecki defeats Dmytro Bohdanov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marek Matyja defeats Bartłomiej Grafka via Decision, Majority | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jakub Martys defeats Damian Zeidler via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Knockout Boxing Night
Friday, December 04, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mateusz Masternak defeats Jose Gregorio Ulrich via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 7/10, 21:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kamil Bednarek defeats Tomas Bezvoda via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Denis Madry defeats Dmytro Zukow via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kamil Gardzielik defeats David Bency via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 8, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marek Matyja defeats Ondřej Budera via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafal Wolczecki defeats Nelson Altamirano via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bartłomiej Szczęsny defeats Artsiom Charniakevich via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maksim Hardzeika defeats Adam Grabiec via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jan Czerklewicz defeats Przemyslaw Binienda via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Konrad Kaczmarkiewicz defeats Bartlomiej Włodarczyk via KO/TKO | 2:12 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Masternak vs. Mabika
Saturday, September 19, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mateusz Masternak defeats Taylor Mabika via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lukasz Rozanski defeats Ozcan Cetinkaya via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 2 of 6, 4:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serhii Huk defeats Sebastian Walas via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Damian Kiwior defeats Ruben Rodriguez via KO/TKO | 2:26 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Adam Walas defeats Lukasz Rudnik via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maciej Kiwior defeats Jakub Laskowski via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Adam Balski defeats Jarek Prusak via KO/TKO | 1:24 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafal Wolczecki defeats Jakub Nasiłowski via KO/TKO | 0:48 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Paweł Żarnoch defeats Radoslaw Rudiuk via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Filip Phong defeats Kamil Szydlowski via KO/TKO | 0:39 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |